Meesho Quiz Answers Today 26 September 2022

Meesho Quiz Answers Today 26 September 2022. Meesho IPL Quiz Answers Between 12-10 PM Today & 1000 Lucky Winners Win 40 Meesho Credits Every Hour. MAHA INDIAN SAVINGS SALE 26 September 2022

Meesho Answer And Win Credits

  • Meesho Credits Alert – Answer & Win 40 Credits | Hurry Up
  • The Maha Indian Savings Sale (26 September 2022) Will Delight The Shopaholic In You & Our Community Quizzes Will Leave You Asking For More
  • Participate In The ‘Animal Quiz’ & 10,000 Lucky Winners Win 40 Meesho Credits Each
  • Share Your Answers In The Comment Section Betweena 12 Noon To 10 PM & Be One Of Our Lucky Winners
  • Please Note: Credits Will Be Transferred To The Winners On 26 September 2022

Meesho App Download Play Store

Download Meesho App: CLICK HERE


Meesho Referral Code

Use my Referral Code: QUYWKMU84993

Get a 30% discount on your 1st order at Meesho, an online shopping app with a wide range of fashion, and home decor products at wholesale prices.

Enjoy a complete shopping experience at Meesho with cash on delivery and a 7-day easy return.


Join Quickly On Telegram Channel

This image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is AVvXsEjUuxrsDRmSHS0nqiTquZCuRP-geNBJa4bYwqzSTSx4bnkfQsO58Zuoh7kJ3LuwD6ahNpv74xbYg1c1uhXb0XcdRcN0mdtrQjEBRZNIkW1p8egfQLVp1JQ5Q-IVOx4LNtVhWmYAGRQs5CJBYs1CiBFd2YDxOsCir1BNqgdpkpX2CsXLM_tmI_Szz5v2nw=s447

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 26 September 2022

result coming soon

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 25 September 2022

How do fishes breathe?
A) THROUGH THeIR Nose
B) THROUGH THeIR SPINe
C) THROUGH THeIR GILLS

Correct Answer: (C) THROUGH THeIR GILLS

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 23 September 2022

Who is an eminent Kathak dancer?
A) BIRJu MAHARAJ
B) RUKIMin DeVI
C) MALLIKA SARABHAI

Correct Answer: (A) BIRJu MAHARAJ

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 22 September 2022

Why do peacocks dance in the rain?
A) ITIS IMAGING seASOn
B) THeY LOVe THe RAINS
C)) TO KeeP THemseLves WARIM

Correct Answer: (A) ITIS IMAGING seASOn

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 21 September 2022

Which city does chikankari originate from?
A) CHennAI
B) CHANDIGARH
C) Lucknow

Correct Answer: (C) Lucknow

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 20 September 2022

What does Pattachitra mean?
A) PAINTING on BANANA LeAF
B) PAINTinG on FABRIC
C) PAINTING on CARDBOARD

Correct Answer: (C) PAINTING on CARDBOARD

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 14 September 2022

Name the Himachali festive vegetarian meal that is cooked on auspicious occasions.
A) DHAm
B) NAAm
C)THAAm

Correct Answer: (A) Dham

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 13 September 2022

Which day does Lord Ganesh deity’s visarjan/nimajjanam take place?
A) MAAGHA BAHULA CHATUDASHI
B) VAIKunTHA CHATURDASHI
C) ANAnTA CHATURDASHI

Correct Answer: (C) ANAnTA CHATURDASHI

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 12 September 2022

WHAT IS PHOOL GOBHI’ CALLED IN ENGLISH?
A) Cauliflower
B) Cabbage
C) Bottle Gourd

Correct Answer: (A) Cauliflower

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 11 September 2022

HOLI KE DIN DIL KHIL JAATE HAIN…
a) Dushman bhi gale mil jaate hain
b) Rangon mein rang mil jaate hain
c) Gile shikawe bhul ke doston

Correct Answer: (B) Rangon mein rang mil jaate hain

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 10 September 2022

Identify The Shoe Type
a) Loafers
b) Wedge Heels
c) Mojari

Correct Answer: (A) Loafers

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 9 September 2022

Which Hindi filmactress is married to a cricketer?
A) AnouSHKA SHARMA
B) KAReenA KAPoOR KHANn
C) DeePIKA PADUKone

Correct Answer: (A) AnouSHKA SHARMA

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 8 September 2022

which continent is completely covered by ice?
A) ASIA
B) AFRICA
C) Antarctica

Correct Answer: (C) Antarctica

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 7 September 2022

Name the national song of India.
A) JANA GANA MANA
B) VANDe MATARAm
C) Ae MeRe WATAn Ke LOGO

Correct Answer: (A) JANA GANA MANA

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 6 September 2022

Where does the Dalai Lama live?
A) BeJInG, CHINA
B) THIMPHU, BHUTAN
C) DHARAMSHALA, INDIA

Correct Answer: (c) DHARAMSHALA, INDIA

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 5 September 2022

Which desert is in the USA?
A) THAR DeseRT
B) SAHARA DeseRT
C) MOJAVe DeseRT

Correct Answer: (c) MOJAVe DeseRT

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 4 September 2022

NGme the highest mountain in Africa.
A) MOUnT MeRU
B) MOUnT KILIMANJARO
C) MOUnT TULLU DIMTU

Correct Answer: (B) MOUnT KILIMANJARO

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 1 September 2022

Name the smnallest coUntry in the world.
A) IRAn
B) Australia
c) THe VATICAnakomyamey

Correct Answer: (C) THe VATICAnakomyamey

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 31 August 2022

What is Ganesh Chaturthi also known as?
A) VINAYAKA CHAVITI
B) POORNIMA CHATURTH
C) SHIV CHATURTHI

Correct Answer: (A)VINAYAKA CHAVITI

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 30 August 2022

Which planet has a ring around it?
A) VenUs
B) SATURn
C)NePTUne

Correct Answer: (B) SATURn

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 29 August 2022

Which Of the Following beaches is in Mumbai?
A) KOVALAM BeACH
B) SANTHOme BeACH
C) veRSoVA BeACH

Correct Answer: (C) veRSoVA BeACH

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 28 August 2022

GUess THe NAMe oF THIS FRUIT-
a) Dragonfruit
b) Mango

Correct Answer: (A) Dragonfruit

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 27 August 2022

HOW MANY TRIAnGLes DO YOU see?
a) 5
b) 3
c) 2

Correct Answer: (A) 5

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 26 August 2022

WHAT IS THe FULL FORIM OF RBI?
a) Reserve Bank Of India
b) Ranchi Bank Of India
c) Reputed Bank Of India

Correct Answer: (A) Reserve Bank Of India

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 25 August 2022

KARTIKAARYAn’s LATeST FILIM?
A) Dhaakad
b) Bhool Bhulaiyaa 2
C) RRR

Correct Answer: (B) Bhool Bhulaiyaa 2

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 24 August 2022

The seat of the great Peshwas, shaniwar wada, is located in____
A) Pune
B) DeLHI
C)HYDeRABAD

Correct Answer: (A) Pune

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 23 August 2022

IDenTIFY THe TYPe OF SunGLASSeS SHOWn-
a) Aviators
b) Oval Shaped
c) Cat Eye Shaped

Correct Answer: (A) Aviators

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 23 August 2022

Brahmamuhurta is a time_______sunrise.
A) AFTeR
B) DURInG
C) BeFORe

Correct Answer: (C) BeFORe

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 21 August 2022

In which flower does Goddess Lakshmi sit?
A) WHITe LOTUS
B) ReD LOTUS
C) SAUGANDHIKA

Correct Answer: (B) ReD LOTUS

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 19 August 2022

What do we call the child Form of Shri Krishna?
A) SUDAMA
B) KUCHeLA
C) BAL-GOPAL

Correct Answer: (C) BAL-GOPAL

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 18 August 2022

Which place is called Tea City Of India?
A) DIBRUGARH, ASSAM
B) UDAIPUR, RAJASTHAN
c) BHOPAL, MADHYA PRADesHi

Correct Answer: (A) DIBRUGARH, ASSAM

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 17 August 2022

Can yoú guess the other name of Lord Balaram?
a) Balade
b) Balabhadra
c) Botha &b

Correct Answer: (C) Botha &b

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 16 August 2022

Who won National Film Award For Best Actor for the movie Pukar?
a) Om Puri
b) Danny Denzongpa
c) Anil Kapoor

Correct Answer: (C) Anil Kapoor

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 15 August 2022

India is celebrating Independence Day on 15th August, 2022.
a) 75th
b) 70th
c) 80th

Correct Answer: (A) 75th

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 14 August 2022

Which country celebrated Independence Day on 14th August?
a) Nepal
b) Pakistan
c) Bangladesh

Correct Answer: (B) Pakistan

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 13 August 2022

Raksha Bandhan lalls on the auspicious day of______?
a) Shravan Ckadashi
b) Shravan Poornima
c) Shravan Shuddha Dashami

Correct Answer: (B) Shravan Poornima

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 12 August 2022

Raksha Bandhan falls on the auspicious day of______?
a) Shravan Ekadashi
b) Shravan Poornima
c) Shravan Shuddha Dashami

Correct Answer: (B) Shravan Poornima

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 11 August 2022

To which holy place of India do people go for pind daan?
a) Amritsar
b) Vrindavan
c) Gaya Dham

Correct Answer: (C) Gaya Dham

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 9 August 2022

Diabetes patients have an increased risk of getting______?
a) Strokes
b) Neuropathy (nerve damage)
c) Heart attacks
d) All of the above

Correct Answer: (D) All of the above

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 8 August 2022

Which Indian became Miss Universe after Sushmita Sen?
a) Lara Dutta
b) Priyanka Chopra
c) Diya Mirza

Correct Answer: (A) Lara Dutta

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 7 August 2022

What are protective shelters for cows called in India?
a) Astabal
b) Machhlighar
c) Goshala

Correct Answer: (C) Goshala

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 6 August 2022

For which movie did Priyanka Chopra & Kangana Ranaut both win National Awards?
a) Manikarnika
b) Fashion
c) Saat Khoon Maaf

Correct Answer: (B) Fashion

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 5 August 2022

What does Ustad Zakir Hussain play?
a) Tabla
b) Sitar
c) Shehnai

Correct Answer: (A) Tabla

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 4 August 2022

Which is the largest city in Japan?
a) Osaka
b) Tokyo
c) Kyoto

Correct Answer: (B) Tokyo

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 3 August 2022

Turning dead bodies into mumnies was an ancient culture.
a) Chinese
b) Australian
c) African

Correct Answer: (c) African

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 29 July 2022

In Which City The Famous Kumbh Mela Is Held In India?
A) Allahabad
B) Bangalore
C) Mumbai

Correct Answer: (A) Allahabad

Which Sweet S Prepared During The Festival 0f Holi?
A) Petha
B) Gujiya
A) Pongal

Correct Answer: (B) Gujiya

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 28 July 2022

IN WHICH CIT WLLE YOU FIND THE FAMOUS JUHUBEACH?
A) DELHI
B) MUMBAI
C) BANGALORE

Correct Answer: (B) MUMBAI

Identify The Instrument Shown In The Pic
a) Guitar
b) Violin
c) Sitar

Correct Answer: (C) Sitar

A Red Traffic Signal Light Means
a) Go
b) Stop
c) Wait

Correct Answer: (B) Stop


Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 27 July 2022

Pick the right option:
“CHANDU KE____NE CHANDU KI _ KO, CHANDI KI CHAMMACH SE CHATNI CHATAL”.
a) Mama, Mami.
b) Mausa, Mausi
c) Chacha, Chachi c

Correct Answer: (C) Chacha, Chachi

Who Is The Current Chief Minister OF Delhi?
a) Mamata Banerjee
b) Arvind Kejriwal
c) Narendra Modi

Correct Answer: (B) Arvind Kejriwal

WHAT IS CINNAMON CALLED IN HINDI ?
A RAI
B JEERA
C) DAĻCHINE

Correct Answer: (C) DAĻCHINE

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 26 July 2022

Which Planet Is Known As The Red Planet?
a) Jupiter
c) Saturn
b) Mars

Correct Answer: (B) Mars

Which Zodiac Symbo Is Represented with A Fish?
a) Scorpio
b) Pisces

Correct Answer: (B) Pisces

Identify The Popular News Anchor Shown In The Pic
a) Ravish Kumar
b) Barkha Dutt

Correct Answer: (B) Barkha Dutt

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 25 July 2022

Which Of These Trees Produces Cones?
a) Pine
c) Oak
b) Elm
d) Palm

Correct Answer: (A) Pine

Complete This Hindi Proverb; “Ulta Chor____?
A) Vakil Se ruthe
B) Sipahi ko loote
C) Gharwalo ko pite
D) Kotwaal ko daante

Correct Answer: (D) Kotwaal ko daante

Who Gave The Slogan “Inglaab Zindabad’?
A) Mahatma Gandhi
b) Shaheed Bhagat Singh
A) Subhash Chandra Bose

Correct Answer: (B) Shaheed Bhagat Singh

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 24 July 2022

Which Historical Monument Is ThiS?
A) Tomb Of Sher Shah Suri
B) Humayun’s Tomb
C) Bibi Ka Maqbara

Correct Answer: (B) Humayun’s Tomb

who Played The Role 0f Hetmjone GrangerH In arty Potter Series?
a) Rupert Grint
b) Emma Watson
c) Daniel Radcliffe

Correct Answer: (B) Emma Watson

What Type OfF Car Is Shown In The Pic?
a) Sedan
b) Hatchback
c) SU

Correct Answer: (A) Sedan

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 23 July 2022

Who Is Dorami?
a) Nobita’s sister
b) Doraemon’s sister
c) None

Correct Answer: (B) Doraemon’s sister

Who Played The Character Of ‘Shivanya’ In The Ist Season Of Naagin?
a) Mouni Roy
b) Shweta Tiwari
c) Urvashi Dholakia

Correct Answer: (A) Mouni Roy

What Is India’s National Fruit?
a) Banana
b) Dragon Fruit
c) Guava
d) Mango

Correct Answer: (D) Mango

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 22 July 2022

Can You Guess The Name Of The Flower Shown In The Pic?
A) Rose
B) Sunflower
C) Tulip

Correct Answer: (B) Sunflower

The smallest bones in the human body are found in the
a) Feett
b) Ears
c) Knees

Correct Answer: (B) Ears

In Hindu Mythology Which Of These Are Not Brothers From The Same Mother?
a) Lakshman-Bharat
b) Bheem-Karna
C) Lakshman-Shatrughna

Correct Answer: (B) Lakshman-Bharat

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 21 July 2022

Can You Identify This Car Brand By Its Logo?

A) BMW
B) Audi
C) Mercedes

Correct Answer: (B) Audi

Which Indian City Is The Capital Of Two States?

A) Mumbai
b) Chandigarh
C Kolkata

Correct Answer: (B) Chandigarh

Who Was Called Grand Old Man Of India”?

a) Bal Gangadhar Tilak
b) Dadabhai Naoroji
c) Feroz Shah Mehta

Correct Answer: (B) Dadabhai Naoroji

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 20 July 2022

Identify The Song From The Lyrics
Jo Dil Se Lage Usey Keh Do Hi, Hi, Hi
A) Love Mera Hit Hit
B) Love You Zindagi
C) Love Hua, Ab Ye Na Pucho

Correct Answer: (B) Love You Zindagi

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 19 July 2022

WHAT ARe THESe POPULAR InDIAN EARRINGS CALLeD?
a) Danglers
b) Jhumkas
c) Chandbalis

Correct Answer: (B) Jhumkas

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 30 June 2022

WHO IS THe CURRenT PReSIDenT OF InDIA?
a) Narendra Modi
c) Ram Nath Govind
b) Amit Shah

Correct Answer: (C) Ram Nath Govind

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 29 June 2022

Identify The Singer Shown In The Pic

A) Asha Bhosle

B) Lata Mangeshkar

Correct Answer: (B) Lata Mangeshkar

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 28 June 2022

WHO IS KIARA ADVANIS CO-STAR IN JUGJUGG JEEYO?
A) Siddhart Malhotra
B) Varun Dhawan
C) Ranveer Singh

Correct Answer: (B) Varun Dhawan

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 25 June 2022

WHAT IS THE NAME OF AKSHAY KUMAR’S Upcoming Film?
a) Raksha Bandhan
b) Diwali
c) Holi

Correct Answer: (A) Raksha Bandhan

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 24 June 2022

IDENTIFY THE Monument IN THE PIC
a) Taj Mahal
b) Hawa Mahal
c) Jantar Mantar

Correct Answer: (C) Jantar Mantar

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 23 June 2022

IN TOKYO OLYMPICS 2020, WHO Won A GOLD IN Men’s JAVELIN THROW?
a) Sushil Kumar
b) Neeraj Chopra
c) Abhinav Bindra

Correct Answer: (B) Neeraj Chopra

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 22 June 2022

Find Two Identical

Correct Answer: (C) 6&1

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 20 June 2022

Find The Correct Shadow

Correct Answer: (B)

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 18 June 2022

GUESS THE MISSING NUMBER
88 84 80 ?? 72
a) 75
b) 77
c) 76

Correct Answer: (C) 76

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 17 June 2022

When IS FATHER’S DAY?
A) 26th January
B) 15th August
C)The 3rd Sunday in June (19th)

Correct Answer: (C) The 3rd Sunday in June (19th)

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 16 June 2022

logical Puzzle For The Smartest
A. 1 & 2
B. 2 & 3
C. 3 & 1

Correct Answer: (C) 3 & 1

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 15 June 2022

Which Month Has The Least Number Of Days?

  • A) February
  • B) March
  • C) June

Correct Answer: (B) February

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 14 June 2022

Can You Guess This Word?

A) Elbow

B) Rainbow

Correct Answer: (B) Rainbow

Meesho Quiz Answers Today Live 13 June 2022

WHICH CAT IS DIFFERENT?
A or B or C?

Correct Answer: (c) C

Today’s Meesho Quiz Answers Live 11 June 2022

UnSCRAMBLE THE WORD: TIURF
a) FRUTI
b) FRUIT
c) FUIRT

Correct Answer: (B) FRUIT

Today’s Meesho Quiz Answers Live 10 June 2022

WHICH Movie IS THIS?
a) 7 Khoon Maaf
b) Ab Tak Chhappan

Correct Answer: (A) 7 Khoon Maaf

Today’s Meesho Quiz Answers Live 9 June 2022

IN WHICH OCEAN WOULD YOU FIND THE MALDIVES?
a) Indian Ocean
b) Yamuna
c) Gomti

Correct Answer: (A) Indian Ocean

Today’s Meesho Quiz Answers Live 7 June 2022

Guess THE WORD –
a) Rainfall
b) Hair Fall

Correct Answer: (B) Hair Fall

Today’s Meesho Quiz Answers Live 6 June 2022

WHAT COLOUR IS A GIRAFFE’S TonGue?
a) White
b) Blue
c) Yellow

Correct Answer: (B) Blue

Today’s Meesho Quiz Answers Live 4 June 2022

WHICH ARTIST PAINTED THE MONA LISA?
A) Leonardo da Vinci
B) M. F. Husain
C) Salman Khan

Correct Answer: (A) Leonardo da Vinci

Today’s Meesho Quiz Answers Live 3 June 2022

in WHICH COntinent IS INDIA LOCATED?
a) Africa
b) Europe
c) Asia

Correct Answer: (C) Asia

Today’s Meesho Quiz Answers Live 2 June 2022

WHAT IS THE CAPITAL OF THE ANDAMAN & NICOBAR ISLANDS?
a) Delhi
b) Port Blair
c) Chandigarh

Correct Answer: (b) Port Blair

Today’s Meesho Quiz Answers Live 1 June 2022

Guess THE NAME OF THIS FRUIT
a) Dragonfruit
b) Mango

Correct Answer: (A) Dragonfruit

Today’s Meesho Quiz Answers Live 19 March 2022

Meesho Quiz Answers Today

Correct Answer: (A) Mount Everest

Today’s Meesho Quiz Answers Live 17 March 2022

When do we celebrate “Teacher’s Day’ in India?

a) 1st January
b) 2nd January
c) 5th September

Correct Answer: (C) 5th September

Today’s Meesho Quiz Answers Live 16 March 2022

What Is The Official Language Of India?

A)Chinese
B) Hindi
C) Marathi

Correct Answer: (B) Hindi

Today’s Meesho Quiz Answers Live 15 March 2022

What Is The Capital Of Arunachal Pradesh?

  • a) Delhi
  • b) Mumbai
  • c) Itanagar

Correct Answer: (C) Itanagar

Today’s Meesho Quiz Answers Live 14 March 2022

How Many Letters Are There In The English Alphabet?

A) 10 letters
B) 5 letters
C) 26 letters

Correct Answer: (C) 26 letters


Today’s Meesho Quiz Answers Live 12 March 2022

What Is The National Anthem Of India?

  • A) Vande Matram
  • B) Maa Tujhe Salam
  • C) Jana Gana Mana

Correct Answer: (C) Jana Gana Mana


Today’s Meesho Quiz Answers Live 11 March 2022

Rainbow Consists Of How Many Colours?

  • A) 10
  • B) 7
  • C) 9

Correct Answer: (B) 7


Today’s Meesho Quiz Answers Live 10 March 2022

Which Sweet is Prepared During The Festival Of Holi?

A) Petha
B) Gujiya
C) Pongal

Correct Answer: (B) Gujiya


Today’s Meesho Quiz Answers Live 9 March 2022

In Which City The Famous Kumbh Mela Is Held In India?

A) Allahabad
B) Bangalore
C)Mumbai

Correct Answer: (A) Allahabad


Today’s Meesho Quiz Answers Live 8 March 2022

Correct Answer: (A) True


Today’s Meesho Quiz Answers Live 8 March 2022

Correct Answer: (B) Stop


Today’s Meesho Quiz Answers Live 6 March 2022

Correct Answer: A


Today’s Meesho Quiz Answers Live 4 March 2022

What is the name of Tiger Shroff’s sister?

  • Rama Shroff
  • Krishna Shroff
  • Mihika Shroff

Correct Answer: (B) Krishna Shroff


Today’s Meesho Quiz Answers Live 3 March 2022

Correct Answer: (B) Prabhu Deva

Correct Answer: (A)

Correct Answer: (A)


Today’s Meesho Quiz Answers Live 2 March 2022

Correct Answer: B

Correct Answer: A

Today’s Meesho Quiz Answers Live 1 March 2022

Correct Answer: A

Correct Answer: A

Correct Answer: A


Today’s Meesho Quiz Answers Live 28 February 2022

Q) HOLI KE DIN DIL KHIL JAATE HAIN…

  • a) Dushman bhi gale mil jaate hain
  • b) Rangon mein rang mil jaate hain
  • c) Gile shikawe bhul ke doston

Correct Answer: (B) Rangon mein rang mil jaate hain


Today’s Meesho Quiz Answers Live 26 February 2022

Q) Lord Shiva Married Parvati?

a) The day He Killed Kamadev

b) On Diwali

c) On Maha Shivratri

Correct Answer: (C) On Maha Shivratri

Q. When is Holi 2022?

(A) 18th March

(B) 20th June

Correct Answer: (A) 18th March


Today’s Meesho Quiz Answers Live 23 February 2022

IN WHICH CITY WILL YOU FIND THE FAMOUS JUHU BEACH?

  • A. DELHI
  • B. MUMBAI
  • C. BANGALORE

Correct Answer: (B) MUMBAI


New Meesho Quiz For The Day

Ask questions about MEESHO get answers. Also, read and write reviews of MEESHO on MouthShut.com.

Meesho Credit Answer Today

Let’s enjoy the essence of Republic Day by taking part in this exciting quiz!. Share your answer in the comment section between 12 Noon & 10 PM.

Meesho Credit Answer Today

Quiz 2 Questions and Answers. The current revenue stream is only from the charges levied on auto-replies on WhatsApp Business. Answer: Meesho.

Today’s Meesho Quiz Answers Live

All answers shown come directly from Meesho Reviews and are not edited or … a double in April this year to doubling our valuation to $4.9B today



Meesho FAQ

Have questions about working at Meesho? Read answers to frequently asked questions to help you make a choice before applying to a job or accepting a job offer.

Whether it’s about compensation and benefits, culture and diversity, or you’re curious to know more about the work environment, find out from employees what it’s like to work at Meesho.

All answers shown come directly from Meesho Reviews and are not edited or altered.

Tow To Participate In Meesho Contest?

The Countdown Begins, Meesho Parivar – The Sale To Go Live Tomorrow Celebrate, Participate & Win With Maha Indian Shopping League’s

How Many Os are There In Meesho?

Meesho was one of the three Indian companies to be selected for Y Combinator in 2016.

Meesho Referral Code 2022 Today

Meesho app is one of the most trusted Indian apps in India, with over a million resellers doing online jobs from home and earning money with Meesho. It is primarily used by women entrepreneurs, homemakers, college students, shop owners, and boutique owners. Use Meesho app referral code: QUYWKMU84993 on Sign Up to get Rs.

Meesho Questionnaire

Valentine Day weekend. Hlo my meesho family. #Quiz ; Mossho velenday quiz know. Missho quiz valentines day answer now. #treanding ; Happy Valentinesday. Missho

Meesho Free Spin

spin buket mop with 2 refills & 1 free refill. ₹538. ₹638. 16% off. 3.8 2039 Ratings, 640 Reviews. ₹100 discount on 1st order. Select Size. Free Size

Meesho Entrepreneur

 Join Meesho Community, learn how to earn money online from home. Read & share inspiring stories, lifestyle tips and have fun.

How To Play Meesho Quiz

Meesho Quiz Answers Between 12-10 PM Today & 1000 Lucky Winners Win 40 Meesho Credits Every Hour. … Meesho App Download Play Store.

Meesho Today Offer

Meesho Sale: Get Upto 70 % Off on 50 Lakh+ Products . We’re on a mission to give you the best possible price for everything we sell. Get the latest coupons of Meesho for Feb 2022. Best deals & discount offers on reselling products with high profit margins. Promo codes verified today.